Edison

    0
    147
    Edison Lacrosse

    Results

    2 - 15

    Segerstrom v Edison

    19 - 6

    St. John Bosco v Edison

    8 - 9

    Edison v Aliso Niguel

    11 - 4

    Edison v Norco

    7 - 9

    Edison v Los Alamitos

    17 - 6

    Edison v Huntington Beach

    1 - 16

    Laguna Beach v Edison

    5 - 12

    Edison v Corona Del Mar

    12 - 7

    Mater Dei v Edison

    5 - 14

    Huntington Beach v Edison

    17 - 4

    Edison v Marina

    13 - 11

    Newport Harbor v Edison

    18 - 7

    Edison v Dana Hills

    15 - 5

    Tesoro v Edison

    15 - 2

    Edison v University

    14 - 1

    Edison v El Toro

    3 - 17

    Northwood v Edison

    22 - 7 - 22 - 7

    Los Alamitos v Edison

    5 - 17 - 5 - 17

    Marina v Edison

    11 - 8 - 11 - 8

    Edison v St. John Bosco

    13 - 3 - 13 - 3

    Huntington Beach v Edison

    4 - 12 - 4 - 12

    Edison v Huntington Beach

    0 - 1 - 0 - 1

    Capistrano Valley v Edison

    2 - 15 - 2 - 15

    Edison v Newport Harbor

    4 - 14 - 4 - 14

    Edison v Santiago

    8 - 9 - 8 - 9

    Edison v Newport Harbor

    18 - 6 - 18 - 6

    Trabuco Hills v Edison

    17 - 5 - 17 - 5

    Edison v Marina

    14 - 6 - 14 - 6

    Edison v El Dorado

    8 - 7 - 8 - 7

    Aliso Niguel v Edison

    17 - 9 - 17 - 9

    Edison v Chaparral

    2 - 16 - 2 - 16

    Edison v Beckman

    7 - 19 - 7 - 19

    Edison v Los Alamitos

    7 - 13 - 7 - 13

    Dana Hills v Edison

    5 - 7 - 5 - 7

    El Toro v Edison

    6 - 14 - 6 - 14

    Marina v Edison

    7 - 10 - 7 - 10

    Edison v Huntington Beach

    9 - 15 - 9 - 15

    Edison v Los Alamitos

    8 - 7 - 8 - 7

    Newport Harbor v Edison

    6 - 7 - 6 - 7

    Los Alamitos v Edison

    12 - 5 - 12 - 5

    Edison v Bingham (UT)

    8 - 10 - 8 - 10

    Huntington Beach v Edison

    7 - 12 - 7 - 12

    El Dorado v Edison

    9 - 4 - 9 - 4

    Edison v Marina

    7 - 5 - 7 - 5

    Edison v Newport Harbor

    18 - 9 - 18 - 9

    Edison v Chaparral

    5 - 13 - 5 - 13

    Edison v Corona Del Mar

    20 - 4 - 20 - 4

    Edison v Temecula Valley

    5 - 18 - 5 - 18

    Northwood v Edison

    5 - 6 - 5 - 6

    Edison v Aliso Niguel

    7 - 8 - 7 - 8

    Edison v Mater Dei

    0 - 19 - 0 - 19

    Murrieta Valley vs Edison

    Sea View League Boys Lacrosse Standings

    PosTeamWLTGFPts
    1Loyola224032740
    2Corona del Mar183022733
    3Harvard Westlake162021630
    4Palos Verdes165027627
    5Santa Margarita165027427
    6Oaks Christian165019327
    7Santa Monica143021425
    8Oak Park155022325
    9El Segundo143020825
    10Murrieta Mesa144023124
    11Vista Murrieta144021824
    12San Marcos-SB132015524
    13Agoura156020624
    14Northwood144020824
    15Tesoro134024022
    16Beckman135027021
    17San Clemente147027921
    18Yorba Linda135022221
    19Servite137021519
    20Newbury Park125017819
    21Foothill1511026319
    22Mira Costa126016318
    23Santiago127022417
    24Thousand Oaks127021617
    25Edison116018616
    26Mater Dei128016616
    27El Toro117017915
    28West Ranch118016414
    29Chaminade118019614
    30Poway71010813
    31Los Alamitos109020111
    31Palisades97018011
    33Capistrano Valley85013311
    34Trabuco Hills98019210
    35Torrey Pines5006410
    36Village Christian74013110
    37St. Margaret’s1214026210
    38Sierra Canyon98015110
    39Long Beach Poly8701269
    40Dos Pueblos8701149
    41Woodbridge8701129
    42Birmingham9901109
    43El Dorado8801658
    44La Costa Canyon400538
    45Glendale7601328
    46Huntington Beach91001468
    47Simi Royal8801288
    48Wilson530627
    49Culver City8901357
    50St. John Bosco7701517
    51Crespi8901427
    52San Marcos-SD300426
    53Valencia-SC7801556
    54Norco81001406
    54Thacher660836
    56Mission Viejo81001496
    57Murrieta Valley81001396
    58Westlake7901525
    59Valley Center320614
    60Del Lago Academy200294
    61St. Ignatius200294
    62Cathedral Catholic320594
    62The Woodlands (TX)200234
    64Aliso Niguel71001024
    65Santa Fe Christian210283
    66Santa Barbara6901053
    67University6901203
    68Pacific Ridge100152
    69Calvert Hall (MD)100182
    70Linfield Christian100112
    71Santana100102
    72Denver East (CO)100112
    73El Camino10082
    73Rancho Bernardo10072
    73San Dieguito Academy10092
    76Marina61001262
    77Redondo Union61001102
    78Brentwood5901341
    79Del Norte110181
    80Dunn110111
    81Carlsbad110181
    82Wheat Ridge (CO)110151
    83Irvine590691
    84Downey4801170
    85Amador Valley00000
    85Army-Navy00000
    85Bonita Vista00000
    85Brophy Prep00000
    85Canyon00000
    85Canyon Crest Academy00000
    85Chadwick00000
    85Chula Vista00000
    85Crescenta Valley00000
    85De La Salle00000
    85Eastlake00000
    85El Capitan00000
    85El Modena00000
    85Faith Lutheran00000
    85Fallbrook00000
    85Francis Parker00000
    85Golden (CO)00000
    85Granite Hills00000
    85Hollywood00000
    85Hoover00000
    85Huntington Park00000
    85Jesuit (Sac)00000
    85Justin-Siena00000
    85La Jolla00000
    85La Jolla Country Day00000
    85Laguna Beach00000
    85Loomis Chafee (CT)00000
    85Louisville00000
    85Martin Luther King00000
    85Mater Dei Catholic00000
    85Mira Mesa00000
    85Mission Hills00000
    85Monte Vista00000
    85Mt. Carmel00000
    85Mt. St. Joseph (MD)00000
    85Notre Dame Prep (AZ)00000
    85Novato00000
    85Ojai Valley00000
    85Olympian00000
    85Park City (UT)00000
    85Point Loma00000
    85Portola00000
    85Preuss UCSD00000
    85Rancho Buena Vista (AZ)00000
    85Roosevelt00000
    85Sacred Heart Prep00000
    85Sage Creek00000
    85Salpointe Catholic (AZ)00000
    85San Ramon Valley00000
    85University City00000
    85Urban School00000
    85Valhalla00000
    137Cate480880
    138Great Oak51001100
    139Grossmont0106-1
    140Mission Bay0107-1
    140St. Augustine0107-1
    142La Reina0105-1
    142Patrick Henry0105-1
    144Westview0109-1
    145Adolfo0103-1
    146Lynwood0103-1
    147Simi Valley511094-1
    148San Juan Hills5110114-1
    149Newport Harbor5110128-1
    150Damien49093-1
    150St. Francis6130128-1
    152Laguna Blanca0200-2
    153Scripps Ranch02017-2
    154Coronado02015-2
    155Brighton (UT)02020-2
    156Foothills Christian02013-2
    157Granite Bay02011-2
    158Mar Vista0202-2
    159Bishop’s School02012-2
    160Hamilton410086-2
    160Peninsula4100117-2
    162Esperanza5120116-2
    163Calabasas6140103-2
    164Bellarmine Prep03016-3
    165Viewpoint39090-3
    166Tustin514078-4
    167Temecula Valley310090-4
    168Beverly Hills514080-4
    169Hart311094-5
    170Notre Dame (SO)4130108-5
    171Segerstrom413036-5
    172Westchester0609-6
    173Grace Brethren19050-7
    174JSerra314094-8
    175Sage Hill212022-8
    176Malibu09012-9
    177Valencia-P113038-11
    178Laguna Hills013031-13
    179Dana Hills015050-15
    180Hemet015029-15