Edison

Edison Lacrosse

Results

Sea View League Boys Lacrosse Standings

PosTeamWLTGFPts
1Loyola214032038
2Corona del Mar173021531
3Harvard Westlake162021630
4Palos Verdes165027627
5Oaks Christian165019327
6Santa Monica143021425
7Santa Margarita155025925
8Oak Park155022325
9El Segundo143020825
10Murrieta Mesa144023124
11Vista Murrieta144021824
12San Marcos-SB132015524
13Agoura156020624
14Northwood144020824
15Tesoro134024022
16Beckman135027021
17San Clemente147027921
18Yorba Linda135022221
19Servite137021519
20Newbury Park125017819
21Mira Costa126016318
22Santiago127022417
23Thousand Oaks127021617
24Mater Dei127016317
25Foothill1411024817
26Edison116018616
27El Toro117017915
28West Ranch118016414
29Chaminade118019614
30Poway6109011
31Los Alamitos109020111
32Palisades97018011
33Capistrano Valley85013311
34Trabuco Hills98019210
35Village Christian74013110
36St. Margaret’s1010020610
37Sierra Canyon98015110
38Long Beach Poly8701269
39Dos Pueblos8701149
40Woodbridge8701129
41Birmingham9901109
42El Dorado8801658
43La Costa Canyon400538
44Torrey Pines400508
45Glendale7601328
46Huntington Beach91001468
47Simi Royal8801288
48Wilson530627
49Culver City8901357
50St. John Bosco7701517
51Crespi8901427
52San Marcos-SD300426
53Valencia-SC7801556
54Norco81001406
55Thacher660836
56Mission Viejo81001496
57Murrieta Valley81001396
58Westlake7901525
59Valley Center320614
60Del Lago Academy200294
61St. Ignatius200294
62Cathedral Catholic320594
63The Woodlands (TX)200234
64Robert Louis Stevenson200204
65Aliso Niguel71001024
66Santa Fe Christian210283
67Santa Barbara6901053
68University6901203
69Pacific Ridge100152
70Calvert Hall (MD)100182
71San Diego HS100122
72Linfield Christian100112
73Santana100102
74San Dieguito Academy10092
75El Camino10082
76Rancho Bernardo10072
77Marina61001262
78Redondo Union61001102
79Brentwood5901341
80Del Norte110181
81Dunn110111
82Carlsbad110181
83Irvine590691
84Downey4801170
85Amador Valley00000
85Army-Navy00000
85Bonita Vista00000
85Brophy Prep00000
85Canyon00000
85Canyon Crest Academy00000
85Chadwick00000
85Chula Vista00000
85De La Salle00000
85Eastlake00000
85El Capitan00000
85El Modena00000
85Fallbrook00000
85Francis Parker00000
85Golden (CO)00000
85Gompers Prep00000
85Granite Hills00000
85Highland Park (TX)00000
85Hollywood00000
85Hoover00000
85Huntington Park00000
85Jesuit (Sac)00000
85Justin-Siena00000
85La Jolla00000
85La Jolla Country Day00000
85Laguna Beach00000
85Loomis Chafee (CT)00000
85Louisville00000
85Martin Luther King00000
85Mater Dei Catholic00000
85Mira Mesa00000
85Mission Hills00000
85Monte Vista00000
85Mt. Carmel00000
85Mt. St. Joseph (MD)00000
85Newport Harbor00000
85Notre Dame Prep (AZ)00000
85Novato00000
85O’Dea (WA)00000
85Ojai Valley00000
85Olympian00000
85Point Loma00000
85Portola00000
85Preuss UCSD00000
85Rancho Buena Vista (AZ)00000
85Roosevelt00000
85Sacred Heart Prep00000
85Sage Creek00000
85Salpointe Catholic (AZ)00000
85San Ramon Valley00000
85University City00000
85Urban School00000
85Valhalla00000
138Cate480880
139Great Oak51001100
140Grossmont0106-1
141Mission Bay0107-1
141St. Augustine0107-1
143La Reina0105-1
143Patrick Henry0105-1
145Westview0109-1
146Adolfo0103-1
147Bishop’s School0106-1
148Lynwood0103-1
149Simi Valley511094-1
150San Juan Hills5110114-1
151Newport Harbor5110128-1
152St. Francis6130128-1
153Damien49093-1
154Laguna Blanca0200-2
155Scripps Ranch02017-2
156Coronado02015-2
157Brighton (UT)02020-2
158Foothills Christian02013-2
159Granite Bay02011-2
160Mar Vista0202-2
161Peninsula4100117-2
162Hamilton410086-2
163Esperanza5120116-2
164Calabasas6140103-2
165Viewpoint39090-3
166Tustin514078-4
167Temecula Valley310090-4
168Beverly Hills514080-4
169Hart311094-5
170Notre Dame4130108-5
171Segerstrom413036-5
172Westchester0609-6
173Grace Brethren19050-7
174JSerra314094-8
175Sage Hill212022-8
176Malibu09012-9
177Valencia-P113038-11
178Laguna Hills013031-13
179Dana Hills015050-15
180Hemet015029-15