Edison

Edison Lacrosse

Results

2 - 15

Segerstrom v Edison

19 - 6

St. John Bosco v Edison

8 - 9

Edison v Aliso Niguel

11 - 4

Edison v Norco

7 - 9

Edison v Los Alamitos

17 - 6

Edison v Huntington Beach

1 - 16

Laguna Beach v Edison

5 - 12

Edison v Corona Del Mar

12 - 7

Mater Dei v Edison

5 - 14

Huntington Beach v Edison

17 - 4

Edison v Marina

13 - 11

Newport Harbor v Edison

18 - 7

Edison v Dana Hills

15 - 5

Tesoro v Edison

15 - 2

Edison v University

14 - 1

Edison v El Toro

3 - 17

Northwood v Edison

22 - 7 - 22 - 7

Los Alamitos v Edison

5 - 17 - 5 - 17

Marina v Edison

11 - 8 - 11 - 8

Edison v St. John Bosco

13 - 3 - 13 - 3

Huntington Beach v Edison

4 - 12 - 4 - 12

Edison v Huntington Beach

0 - 1 - 0 - 1

Capistrano Valley v Edison

2 - 15 - 2 - 15

Edison v Newport Harbor

4 - 14 - 4 - 14

Edison v Santiago

8 - 9 - 8 - 9

Edison v Newport Harbor

18 - 6 - 18 - 6

Trabuco Hills v Edison

17 - 5 - 17 - 5

Edison v Marina

14 - 6 - 14 - 6

Edison v El Dorado

8 - 7 - 8 - 7

Aliso Niguel v Edison

17 - 9 - 17 - 9

Edison v Chaparral

2 - 16 - 2 - 16

Edison v Beckman

7 - 19 - 7 - 19

Edison v Los Alamitos

7 - 13 - 7 - 13

Dana Hills v Edison

5 - 7 - 5 - 7

El Toro v Edison

6 - 14 - 6 - 14

Marina v Edison

7 - 10 - 7 - 10

Edison v Huntington Beach

9 - 15 - 9 - 15

Edison v Los Alamitos

8 - 7 - 8 - 7

Newport Harbor v Edison

6 - 7 - 6 - 7

Los Alamitos v Edison

12 - 5 - 12 - 5

Edison v Bingham (UT)

8 - 10 - 8 - 10

Huntington Beach v Edison

7 - 12 - 7 - 12

El Dorado v Edison

9 - 4 - 9 - 4

Edison v Marina

7 - 5 - 7 - 5

Edison v Newport Harbor

18 - 9 - 18 - 9

Edison v Chaparral

5 - 13 - 5 - 13

Edison v Corona Del Mar

20 - 4 - 20 - 4

Edison v Temecula Valley

5 - 18 - 5 - 18

Northwood v Edison

5 - 6 - 5 - 6

Edison v Aliso Niguel

7 - 8 - 7 - 8

Edison v Mater Dei

0 - 19 - 0 - 19

Murrieta Valley vs Edison

Sea View League Boys Lacrosse Standings

PosTeamWLTGFPts
1Loyola224032740
2Corona del Mar183022733
3Harvard Westlake162021630
4Palos Verdes165027627
5Santa Margarita165027427
6Oaks Christian165019327
7Santa Monica143021425
8Oak Park155022325
9El Segundo143020825
10Murrieta Mesa144023124
11Vista Murrieta144021824
12San Marcos-SB132015524
13Agoura156020624
14Northwood144020824
15Tesoro134024022
16Beckman135027021
17San Clemente147027921
18Yorba Linda135022221
19Servite137021519
20Newbury Park125017819
21Foothill1511026319
22Mira Costa126016318
23Santiago127022417
24Thousand Oaks127021617
25Edison116018616
26Mater Dei128016616
27El Toro117017915
28West Ranch118016414
29Chaminade118019614
30Poway71010813
31Los Alamitos109020111
31Palisades97018011
33Capistrano Valley85013311
34Trabuco Hills98019210
35Torrey Pines5006410
36Village Christian74013110
37St. Margaret’s1214026210
38Sierra Canyon98015110
39Long Beach Poly8701269
40Dos Pueblos8701149
41Woodbridge8701129
42Birmingham9901109
43El Dorado8801658
44La Costa Canyon400538
45Glendale7601328
46Huntington Beach91001468
47Simi Royal8801288
48Wilson530627
49Culver City8901357
50St. John Bosco7701517
51Crespi8901427
52San Marcos-SD300426
53Valencia-SC7801556
54Norco81001406
54Thacher660836
56Mission Viejo81001496
57Murrieta Valley81001396
58Westlake7901525
59Valley Center320614
60Del Lago Academy200294
61St. Ignatius200294
62Cathedral Catholic320594
62The Woodlands (TX)200234
64Aliso Niguel71001024
65Santa Fe Christian210283
66Santa Barbara6901053
67University6901203
68Pacific Ridge100152
69Calvert Hall (MD)100182
70Linfield Christian100112
71Santana100102
72Denver East (CO)100112
73El Camino10082
73Rancho Bernardo10072
73San Dieguito Academy10092
76Marina61001262
77Redondo Union61001102
78Brentwood5901341
79Del Norte110181
80Dunn110111
81Carlsbad110181
82Wheat Ridge (CO)110151
83Irvine590691
84Downey4801170
85Amador Valley00000
85Army-Navy00000
85Bonita Vista00000
85Brophy Prep00000
85Canyon00000
85Canyon Crest Academy00000
85Chadwick00000
85Chula Vista00000
85Crescenta Valley00000
85De La Salle00000
85Eastlake00000
85El Capitan00000
85El Modena00000
85Faith Lutheran00000
85Fallbrook00000
85Francis Parker00000
85Golden (CO)00000
85Granite Hills00000
85Hollywood00000
85Hoover00000
85Huntington Park00000
85Jesuit (Sac)00000
85Justin-Siena00000
85La Jolla00000
85La Jolla Country Day00000
85Laguna Beach00000
85Loomis Chafee (CT)00000
85Louisville00000
85Martin Luther King00000
85Mater Dei Catholic00000
85Mira Mesa00000
85Mission Hills00000
85Monte Vista00000
85Mt. Carmel00000
85Mt. St. Joseph (MD)00000
85Notre Dame Prep (AZ)00000
85Novato00000
85Ojai Valley00000
85Olympian00000
85Park City (UT)00000
85Point Loma00000
85Portola00000
85Preuss UCSD00000
85Rancho Buena Vista (AZ)00000
85Roosevelt00000
85Sacred Heart Prep00000
85Sage Creek00000
85Salpointe Catholic (AZ)00000
85San Ramon Valley00000
85University City00000
85Urban School00000
85Valhalla00000
137Cate480880
138Great Oak51001100
139Grossmont0106-1
140Mission Bay0107-1
140St. Augustine0107-1
142La Reina0105-1
142Patrick Henry0105-1
144Westview0109-1
145Adolfo0103-1
146Lynwood0103-1
147Simi Valley511094-1
148San Juan Hills5110114-1
149Newport Harbor5110128-1
150Damien49093-1
150St. Francis6130128-1
152Laguna Blanca0200-2
153Scripps Ranch02017-2
154Coronado02015-2
155Brighton (UT)02020-2
156Foothills Christian02013-2
157Granite Bay02011-2
158Mar Vista0202-2
159Bishop’s School02012-2
160Hamilton410086-2
160Peninsula4100117-2
162Esperanza5120116-2
163Calabasas6140103-2
164Bellarmine Prep03016-3
165Viewpoint39090-3
166Tustin514078-4
167Temecula Valley310090-4
168Beverly Hills514080-4
169Hart311094-5
170Notre Dame (SO)4130108-5
171Segerstrom413036-5
172Westchester0609-6
173Grace Brethren19050-7
174JSerra314094-8
175Sage Hill212022-8
176Malibu09012-9
177Valencia-P113038-11
178Laguna Hills013031-13
179Dana Hills015050-15
180Hemet015029-15