Orange County Boys 2019

Orange County Boys 2019

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Yorba Linda8109344
2Murrieta Mesa6108349
3Segerstrom5006918
4Crean Lutheran5005721
5Corona del Mar5005326
6Mater Dei63014662
7Trabuco Hills5109947
8Foothill6308170
9Dana Hills5208667
10Tesoro53011586
11St. Margaret’s4106037
12Norco5309175
13Santiago5307174
14Edison4208041
15Huntington Beach4204457
16Vista Murrieta3103015
17San Clemente4407462
18Martin Luther King3204230
19Portola3202645
20San Juan Hills45091108
21Los Alamitos3408472
22Aliso Niguel3406455
23Sage Hill2201914
24Great Oak2203935
25Orange Lutheran2203347
26JSerra2202743
27Servite2304657
28University2304253
29Esperanza2302642
30Northwood3506391
31Temecula Valley1203130
32El Modena00000
32Irvine00000
32Laguna Hills00000
32Linfield Christian00000
32Murrieta Valley00000
32Santiago – Corona00000
32Santiago HS00000
32Vista Murrieta HS00000
40Newport Harbor3608093
41Beckman1202743
42Centennial1201936
43Hemet120825
44El Toro1201644
45Woodbridge1302740
46Valencia-P2502365
47El Dorado1403746
48Santa Margarita1504156
49Marina0302136
50Chaparral0402247
51Laguna Beach0401444
52Tustin0402260
53Mission Viejo0402159
54Capistrano Valley0503063
55Roosevelt0601662