Orange County Boys 2019

Facebook Comments

Orange County Boys 2019

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Yorba Linda172023783
2Trabuco Hills1620315115
3Crean Lutheran140016352
4Corona del Mar153019085
5Murrieta Mesa1430244107
6Santiago1550234123
7St. Margaret’s1320205109
8Dana Hills1140170133
9Foothill1260169153
10Beckman1160179136
11Norco1160182150
12Tesoro1170238159
13Los Alamitos1060197135
14Newport Harbor1180211156
15Edison1070203124
16Great Oak1070198121
17Huntington Beach1080142181
18Aliso Niguel970167118
19Northwood970179137
20Martin Luther King85011893
21San Clemente980180136
22Segerstrom860143112
23Servite980164166
24Santa Margarita990185159
25Mater Dei8110239166
26Woodbridge5609796
27Vista Murrieta56057100
28Sage Hill5706578
29Esperanza4506684
30San Juan Hills690153172
31Temecula Valley570106128
32University58098144
33JSerra610096150
34Laguna Hills00000
35Centennial2403874
36Valencia-P510053133
37El Toro48057184
38Canyon0101213
39El Dorado410087139
40Marina38082148
41Portola38039144
42Hemet27032105
43Chaparral3100102159
44Orange Lutheran310066181
45Mission Viejo312086209
46Laguna Beach19026130
47Tustin211058169
48Murrieta Valley07017135
49Capistrano Valley111077151
50Irvine09025104
51Roosevelt112048137