Orange County Girls Lacrosse 2017

Girls Lacrosse Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1Mater Dei165304166
214222098
3San Clemente154253145
4Trabuco Hills144231154
5146229156
6St. Margaret's136294201
7Newport Harbor136179149
8137245161
9Santa Margarita127280191
10University116233148
11Chaparral girls10412996
12Great Oak129199174
13Valencia-P107208122
14Esperanza107164134
15Tesoro108173139
16San Juan Hills108234202
1798197172
18Temecula Valley86135129
19Vista Murrieta759995
20Capistrano Valley99163160
21Santiago89156132
22Linfield Christian Girls20299
23Yorba Linda610126126
24Northwood712178191
25Los Alamitos58113144
26Aliso Niguel610180219
27Murrieta Mesa611147163
28El Toro611104164
2948102159
30Woodbridge613119187
31Mission Viejo511124213
32Murrieta Valley276485
33Irvine412114244
34Tustin41375203
350751103
36Dana Hills211123188
371945134
38Laguna Hills314142234
39Norco01216198
4001330241