Los Angeles Boys Lacrosse 2019

Los Angeles Boys Lacrosse 2019

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Palos Verdes90011840
2Oaks Christian8008751
3Hart7106840
4St. John Bosco60010732
5West Ranch6209841
6Mira Costa62010973
7Peninsula63011958
8San Marcos-SB4003311
9Simi Valley5208069
10Brentwood53011472
11Newbury Park5308164
12Palisades650115101
13El Camino Real5309581
14Chaminade5307865
15Downey4103333
16Agoura5409565
17St. Francis5409787
18Westlake4205552
19Simi Royal4307360
20NVMI3102518
21Santa Monica5508485
22Glendale4304766
23Loyola4407559
24Redondo Union5608471
25Culver City4408598
26Oak Park3306257
27Dos Pueblos3305954
28Harvard Westlake3304948
29Birmingham4507779
30Cate2102124
31Long Beach Poly2203627
32Millikan100105
33Jordan (David Starr)2202422
34TBA10043
35Hamilton2203638
36Village Christian3408198
37Notre Dame46099135
38Sierra Canyon3506470
39Crespi3506685
40Thousand Oaks3505580
41Thacher1202821
42Ellen Ochoa00000
42Palma00000
42Riverside Poly00000
42Stevenson School00000
46Wilson2404462
47Grace Brethren2402857
48University-LA1303128
49Saugus2504462
50Beverly Hills1402935
51Damien2604573
52Lynwood020233
53Westchester1401468
54Cabrillo-LB0301221
55Calabasas27070118
56Valencia-SC1503098
57Santa Barbara0503252
58Viewpoint17049102
59VAAS06045113
60El Segundo0702999