Los Angeles Boys Lacrosse 2019

Los Angeles Boys Lacrosse 2019

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Palos Verdes1620250101
2St. John Bosco151027081
3West Ranch152024684
4Oaks Christian1430201116
5San Marcos-SB120010863
6Mira Costa1340226150
7Agoura1350233107
8Loyola1260183128
9Hart1260143122
10Westlake1150200118
11Palisades1280239172
12Beckman1160179136
13Harvard Westlake1050166125
14NVMI8206039
15Long Beach Poly7109136
16Redondo Union1090166130
17Oak Park970171142
18Village Christian970191195
19Grace Brethren970120130
20Brentwood860165118
21El Camino Real980188156
22Newbury Park990173182
23Sierra Canyon880131127
24Santa Monica880143145
25Simi Valley880143188
26Millikan5306141
27Cate6509687
28Culver City770160154
29Dos Pueblos770123120
30St. Francis890162162
31Thacher66010390
32Saugus780108109
33Peninsula790172158
34Simi Royal670129131
35Chaminade790138145
36Crespi790138155
37University-LA5504970
38Glendale790106132
39Hamilton5607484
40Downey56061122
41Damien7120116158
42Jordan (David Starr)4703857
43Notre Dame (SO)6110146210
44Wilson48089125
45El Segundo410085168
46Birmingham5130111178
47Cabrillo-LB0401333
48Thousand Oaks4120107188
49Lynwood060656
50Westchester1902298
51Calabasas3130100235
52Viewpoint112059155
53Beverly Hills112048148
54Valencia-SC112065184
55Santa Barbara012063122