Overall Records by League

Century League Boys - Overall Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1Yorba Linda135222113
288165123
3Esperanza512116170
4Tustin51478167
5Valencia-P11338182

Independents

PosTeamWLGFGA
1173215106
2Santiago127224131
31411248219
4St. Margaret’s1010206188
5Norco810140161
6Damien4993152
741336194
801529243

Pacific Coast League -Overall Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1Northwood144208161
2Beckman13527078
3Woodbridge87112125
4University69120157
5Irvine5969154
621121161

Sea View League Boys - Overall Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1Tesoro13424092
2Capistrano Valley85133102
3Mission Viejo810149187
4San Juan Hills511114162
5Laguna Hills01331205

South Coast League Boys - Overall Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1San Clemente147279166
2El Toro108169136
3Trabuco Hills98192141
4Aliso Niguel710102111
5Dana Hills01550254

Southwest League - Overall Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1Murrieta Mesa14423199
2Vista Murrieta144218112
3Chaparral88190142
4Murrieta Valley810139202
5Great Oak510110155
6Temecula Valley31090186

Sunset League Boys Lacrosse - Overall Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1Edison116186119
2Los Alamitos109201162
3910146153
4Marina610126153
5Newport Harbor511128179

Trinity League Boys - Overall Records

PosTeamWLGFGA
1Santa Margarita164259151
2Servite137215146
3Mater Dei127163127
4JSerra31494220