2019 League Standings: Orange County Boys Lacrosse

Big VIII

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Santiago100173
2Norco100136
3Roosevelt00000
4Martin Luther King010613
5Centennial010317

Century League

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Yorba Linda300392
2Esperanza3303940
3El Dorado2101926
4Valencia-P1301928
5Tustin1302949

Pacific Coast League

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Beckman6008819
2Woodbridge3305151
3Northwood5109523
4University2403267
5Irvine0401456
6Portola040670

Sea View League

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Aliso Niguel5007929
2Dana Hills3104834
3Laguna Hills00000
4San Juan Hills1404171
5Capistrano Valley0402357

South Coast League

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Trabuco Hills60011427
2San Clemente4107526
3Tesoro3308043
4El Toro2402999
5Mission Viejo07022125

Trinity League

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Santa Margarita5007030
2Servite4106331
3Mater Dei2307140
4JSerra2503788
5Orange Lutheran0401062

Sunset League

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Newport Harbor6008928
2Corona del Mar5108118
3Los Alamitos4208330
4Edison4308750
5Huntington Beach2504388
6Marina0501389
7Laguna Beach050295

Southwest

PosTeamWLTGFGA
1Great Oak60010017
2Murrieta Mesa4107423
3Chaparral1303059
4Vista Murrieta020327
5Temecula Valley020733
6Murrieta Valley030560