2017 Boys Scoreboard

17 - 2

Beckman v Temecula Valley

11 - 12

Trabuco Hills v Tesoro

15 - 10

Cathedral Catholic v Santa Margarita

11 - 8

Great Oak v Del Norte

11 - 7

Loyola vs San Clemente

12:00 pm

Corona Del Mar v Marina

3 - 15

El Toro v St Margaret's

21 - 0

El Dorado v Segerstrom

9 - 17

Temecula Valley v Valley Center

9 - 17

Westview v Santa Margarita

2 - 17

Norco v Santiago

12 - 7

La Costa Canyon v Foothill

7 - 6

Mater Dei v Newport Harbor

9 - 15

Edison v Los Alamitos

21 - 1

Yorba Linda v Esperanza

11 - 7

Denver East (CO) v Huntington Beach

15 - 8

Murrieta Valley v Tustin

5 - 11

San Juan Hills v Capistrano Valley

5:30 pm

Murrieta Mesa v Dana Hills

5:00 pm

Valencia-P v Wilson - Long Beach

5 - 12

Dana Hills v Aliso Niguel

3 - 21

Mission Viejo v Tesoro

10 - 8

Vista Murrieta v Chaparral

18 - 3

Trabuco Hills v JSerra

10 - 15

El Toro v San Clemente

8 - 7

Newport Harbor v Edison

4 - 12

St Margaret’s v Corona Del Mar

1 - 23

Irvine v Beckman

19 - 0

Yorba Linda v Tustin

5:30 pm

El Toro v Dana Hills

6 - 12

Coronado v Santa Margarita

11 - 3

Air Academy (CO) v Huntington Beach

8 - 5

Foothill v Bellarmine Prep

4 - 12

Sage Hill v University

3 - 2

Segerstrom v Valencia-P

17 - 3

Woodbridge v Northwood

5 - 18

JSerra v Yorba Linda

7 - 8

Mira Costa vs Murrieta Mesa

2 - 7

Aliso Niguel v Trabuco Hills

1 - 26

Laguna Hills v Tesoro

4 - 15

San Juan Hills v Mission Viejo

9 - 16

Marina v Los Alamitos

18 - 0

JSerra v Hemet

5 - 4

Mater Dei v Aliso Niguel

18 - 8

Northwood v Irvine

0 - 13

Sage Hill v Woodbridge

5 - 4

Segerstrom v Tustin

1 - 24

University v Beckman

5 - 12

Patrick Henry v Servite

6 - 8

San Clemente v Palos Verdes

8 - 12

Peninsula v Servite

18 - 7

Murrieta Mesa v Newport Harbor

5 - 16

Dana Hills v Bingham (UT)

8 - 22

Temecula Valley v Santiago

12 - 7

Huntington Beach v Marina

5 - 11

Aliso Niguel v Tesoro

6 - 7

Los Alamitos v Edison

4 - 19

Great Oak v La Costa Canyon

7 - 17

Murrieta Valley v Chaparral

13 - 9

St Margaret’s v Granite Bay

4 - 5

Bellarmine v Corona Del Mar

6 - 15

Sts Peter & Paul (MD) v Foothill

7:30 pm

Hemet v Vista Murrieta

11 - 4

Norco v Damien

15 - 2

Santa Margarita v Granite Bay

4 - 5

Irvine v Woodbridge

20 - 1

Tesoro v Capistrano Valley

5:30 pm

San Juan Hills v Segerstrom

12 - 5

Edison v Bingham (UT)

7 - 17

University v Northwood

0 - 15

Los Gatos v Corona Del Mar

2 - 13

JSerra v Oaks Christian

19 - 2

San Marcos v Mission Viejo

14 - 13

Huntington Beach v Los Alamitos

28 - 0

San Clemente v Dana Hills

7 - 8

Vista Murrieta v Temecula Valley

11 - 10

Long Beach Poly v Esperanza

9 - 6

Marina v Bingham (UT)

14 - 7

St Margaret’s v Woodinville (WA)

18 - 5

Calvert Hall (MD) v Foothill

6 - 9

Sacred Heart v Corona Del Mar

6 - 13

Aliso Niguel v Murrieta Mesa

8 - 7

El Camino v Mission Viejo

2 - 13

Irvine v University

8 - 9

Mater Dei v Oaks Christian

2 - 14

Sage Hill v Northwood

11 - 16

Archbishop Curley (MD) v Foothill

7 - 9

Mission Bay v Murrieta Valley

1 - 18

Woodbridge v Beckman

24 - 3

Santa Margarita v JSerra

3 - 10

Huntington Beach v Del Norte

1 - 0

Santiago v Norco

17 - 7

Torrey Pines v Foothill

7 - 9

Aliso Niguel v Los Alamitos

14 - 5

Yorba Linda v El Dorado

18 - 7

Trabuco Hills v Capistrano Valley

0 - 14

Sage Hill v Pacific Ridge

14 - 7

La Costa Canyon v Corona del Mar

10 - 6

Santa Fe Christian v El Toro

9 - 13

Marina v Newport Harbor

6 - 5

Wilson v Valencia-P

16 - 2

Murietta Mesa v Esperanza

16 - 1

Vista Murrieta v Tustin

19 - 1

Santiago v Damien

7 - 12

Mater Dei v Santa Margarita

8 - 10

Huntington Beach v Edison

14 - 1

Servite v JSerra

11 - 6

corona del Mar v Beckman

7 - 14

Bellarmine Prep v St. Margaret's

12 - 13

Palo Verde (NV) v San Clemente

11 - 6

Murrieta Valley vs Linfield Christian

10 - 9

Los Alamitos v Newport Harbor

10 - 2

Tustin v Valencia-P

18 - 2

Mission Viejo v Laguna Hills

5 - 14

Valley Center v Murrieta Mesa

14 - 6

St. Ignatius v St. Margaret's

7 - 12

El Dorado v Edison

10 - 11

Scripps Ranch v Santiago

7 - 19

JSerra v Mater Dei

7 - 6

Damien vs Esperanza

7 - 16

Trabuco Hills v El Toro

7 - 6

Corona Del Mar v Cathedral Catholic

6 - 16

Servite v Santa Margarita

23 - 1

Beckman v Sage Hill

6 - 9

Marina v Huntington Beach

7 - 6

Coronado Red (NV) v San Clemente

6 - 7

Laguna Hills v Murrieta Valley

3 - 14

Norco v Murrieta Mesa

8 - 6

Yorba Linda v Los Alamitos

5 - 7

Mission Viejo v Aliso Niguel

10 - 2

Long Beach Poly v Valencia-P II

4 - 9

Woodbridge v Vista Murrieta

7 - 6

San Marcos-SD v Great Oak

9 - 10

Foothill v San Clemente

10 - 7

Torrey Pines v Corona del Mar

17 - 4

Damien vs Linfield Christian

6 - 7

Newport Harbor v Huntington Beach

20 - 1

Los Alamitos v Esperanza

12 - 6

Santa Margarita v Wheat Ridge (CO)

5 - 10

Tustin v Murrieta Valley

16 - 2

Yorba Linda v Temecula Valley

6 - 5

El Toro v Aliso Niguel

7 - 11

Mission Viejo v Capistrano Valley

18 - 0

El Dorado v Wilson - Long Beach

15 - 3

St Margaret’s v Mater Dei

6 - 12

Damien vs Vista Murrieta

4 - 20

JSerra v Servite

9 - 4

Edison v Marina

9 - 6

El Toro v Beckman

15 - 5

San Juan Hills v Laguna Hills

8 - 19

Trabuco Hills v San Clemente

13 - 2

Esperanza v Valencia-P

13 - 12

Foothill v Santa Margarita

8 - 4

Los Alamitos v Huntington Beach

5 - 2

Tustin v Segerstrom

1 - 20

San Juan Hills v Tesoro

2 - 21

Northwood v Beckman

5 - 9

University v Woodbridge

12 - 6

Corona Del Mar v Servite

3 - 13

El Dorado v Yorba Linda

14 - 2

Mater Dei v JSerra

7 - 5

Edison v Newport Harbor

7 - 16

Dana Hills v Trabuco Hills

1 - 16

Laguna Hills v Capistrano Valley

17 - 2

San Clemente v Aliso Niguel

8 - 17

Vista Murrieta v Great Oak

15 - 2

Esperanza v Tustin

0 - 23

Irvine v Beckman

7 - 9

Foothill v Wheat Ridge (CO)

9 - 8

Northwood v Woodbridge

0 - 21

Valley Center v Murrieta Valley (Copy)

7 - 14

St Margaret’s v Torrey Pines

5 - 14

Great Oak v Santa Margarita

9 - 14

San Clemente v Highlands Ranch (CO)

11 - 6

San Juan Hills v Norco

10 - 8

JSerra v Long Beach Poly

5 - 9

Esperanza v Norco

17 - 8

Los Alamitos v El Dorado

3 - 17

Newport Harbor v Corona Del Mar

7 - 4

Yorba Linda v Santiago

8 - 7

Capistrano Valley v San Juan Hills

1 - 20

Dana Hills v San Clemente

11 - 5

El Toro v Trabuco Hills

19 - 3

Tesoro v Mission Viejo

5 - 14

Valencia-P v Tustin

2 - 16

Segerstrom v Chapparal

13 - 3

Valley Center v Temecula Valley

15 - 0

Murrieta Mesa v Murrieta Valley

3 - 6

Servite v Mater Dei

18 - 9

Edison v Chaparral

8 - 3

Palos Verdes vs Foothill

17 - 7

Los Alamitos v Marina

6 - 3

Tustin v Wilson

1 - 17

Laguna Hills v Vista Murrieta

15 - 2

Long Beach Poly v Valencia-P

19 - 5

Northwood v University

1 - 20

Sage Hill v Beckman

12 - 5

Woodbridge v Irvine

10 - 5

Santiago v Great Oak

8 - 6

Huntington Beach v Murrieta Mesa

1 - 19

Tustin v El Dorado

4 - 18

Dana Hills v El Toro

12 - 6

Mission Viejo v San Juan Hills

23 - 1

Tesoro v Laguna Hills

10 - 6

Trabuco Hills v Aliso Niguel

10 - 9

St Margaret’s v Santa Margarita

5 - 13

Edison v Corona Del Mar

0 - 17

Segerstrom v Esperanza

10 - 13

Temecula Valley v Chapparal

1 - 17

Hemet v Vista Murrieta

4 - 6

JSerra v San Juan Hills

6 - 1

Servite v Yorba Linda

1 - 19

Tustin v Norco

3 - 15

Irvine v Northwood

14 - 10

San Clemente v El Toro

19 - 0

Beckman v University

13 - 1

Woodbridge v Sage Hill

24 - 0

Los Alamitos v Murrieta Valley

2 - 19

Chaparral v Santiago

8 - 15

San Clemente v Poway

14 - 4

Santa Fe Christian v Murrieta Mesa

15 - 4

Valley Center v Linfield Christian

10 - 9

Damien vs San Juan Hills

11 - 4

Corona Del Mar v Foothill

10 - 17

St Margaret’s v St. Pauls (MD)

0 - 16

Esperanza v Servite

12 - 4

Huntington Beach v Newport Harbor

8 - 7

Yorba Linda v Great Oak

16 - 5

University v Valencia-P

1 - 16

Laguna Hills v Mission Viejo

16 - 4

Vista Murrieta v Murrieta Valley

3 - 10

Marina v Beckman

0 - 5

Segerstrom v Sage Hill

0 - 1

Hemet v Simi Valley

10 - 7

Santiago v Murrieta Mesa

6 - 8

Santa Margarita v Palos Verdes

7 - 14

Hemet v Linfield Christian

9 - 8

Mater Dei v Trabuco Hills

16 - 1

Aliso Niguel v Dana Hills

5 - 11

Capistrano Valley v Tesoro

20 - 4

Edison v Temecula Valley

9 - 6

Northwood v Chaparral

16 - 9

Foothill v Newport Harbor

6 - 5

Irvine v Esperanza

18 - 2

Yorba Linda v Norco

16 - 2

San Juan Hills v Sage Hill

0 - 19

Valencia-P v Vista Murrieta

15 - 2

University v Segerstrom

5 - 6

Santiago v Mater Dei

8 - 4

Servite v Great Oak

13 - 0

Huntington Beach v Dana Hills

6 - 13

JSerra v El Dorado

14 - 1

Tesoro v Beckman

5 - 18

Northwood v Edison

4 - 13

Temecula Valley v Murrieta Mesa

5 - 9

Woodbridge v Mission Viejo

17 - 5

Corona Del Mar v El Toro

9 - 3

Aliso Niguel v Marina

11 - 3

Norco v Irvine

4 - 9

Foothill v The Woodlands (TX)

11 - 16

Vista Murrieta v Chaparral

14 - 4

Servite v Mater Dei

11 - 8

Newport Harbor v St. Francis

9 - 8

Great Oak v El Toro

14 - 2

Santiago v El Dorado

13 - 7

Loyola vs Foothill

16 - 11

Santa Margarita v Brighton (UT)

10 - 12

Damien vs Linfield Christian

9 - 12

San Juan Hills v Northwood

7 - 8

Dana Hills v Woodbridge

12 - 8

Poway vs St Margaret’s

7 - 14

Huntington Beach v Yorba Linda

4 - 8

Los Alamitos v Murrieta Mesa

3 - 16

Norco v El Dorado

3 - 12

Esperanza v Laguna Hills

0 - 16

Dana Hills v Mater Dei

13 - 8

Capistrano Valley v Temecula Valley

8 - 1

Valencia-P v Segerstrom

15 - 3

University v Tustin

9 - 6

Beckman v Mater Dei

9 - 7

Santa Margarita v Tesoro

0 - 24

Hemet v Murrieta Mesa

0 - 19

Segerstrom v Mission Viejo

0 - 14

Murrieta Valley v Great Oak

9 - 8

Servite v Trabuco Hills

5 - 6

Edison v Aliso Niguel

13 - 6

Marina vs JSerra

6 - 12

Esperanza v Vista Murrieta

1 - 18

Irvine v El Dorado

10 - 7

Chaminade vs Los Alamitos

1 - 14

Valencia-P v Norco

19 - 9

Northwood v Dana Hills

1 - 9

Sage Hill v Tustin

10 - 7

University v Murrieta Valley

5 - 18

Chaparral vs Murrieta Mesa

9 - 8

Mira Costa vs Santiago

4 - 20

Newport Harbor v San Clemente

14 - 3

Foothill v Yorba Linda

4 - 6

Huntington Beach v El Toro

3 - 6

Capistrano Valley v Aliso Niguel

6 - 21

Mission Viejo v Servite

7 - 8

Edison v Mater Dei

16 - 2

St Margaret’s v Great Oak

8 - 7

Irvine v Damien

19 - 1

San Juan Hills v Tustin

18 - 1

Murrieta Valley vs Hemet

17 - 4

Trabuco Hills v Woodbridge

12 - 11

Northwood v Norco

2 - 0

Sage Hill v Segerstrom

5 - 15

University v Vista Murrieta

15 - 2

Chaparral v San Juan Hills

13 - 5

Foothill v Santiago

12 - 11

Marina v St John Bosco

10 - 13

Yorba Linda v Oak Park

1 - 18

Great Oak v Loyola

13 - 8

Newport Harbor v Tesoro

8 - 7

St Margaret’s v Palos Verdes

6 - 14

Los Alamitos v Corona Del Mar

9 - 6

Santa Margarita v El Toro

13 - 10

Servite v Huntington Beach

9 - 8

Murrieta Mesa v Great Oak

22 - 0

El Dorado v Valencia-P

7 - 14

JSerra v Capistrano Valley

10 - 11

Norco v St John Bosco

3 - 13

Laguna Hills v Northwood

0 - 17

Tustin v Vista Murrieta

3 - 10

University v Esperanza

16 - 0

San Marcos-SD vs Temecula Valley

3 - 15

Marina v Yorba Linda

16 - 0

Mater Dei v Dana Hills

3 - 17

Mission Viejo v Los Alamitos

15 - 6

Trabuco Hills v Beckman

0 - 19

Murrieta Valley vs Edison

2 - 10

Sage Hill v Irvine

3 - 11

El Dorado v Huntington Beach

9 - 1

Foothill v St Margaret's

2 - 11

JSerra v Aliso Niguel

13 - 7

San Clemente v Tesoro

18 - 1

Norco v Hemet

7 - 13

San Juan Hills v Vista Murrieta

11 - 7

Northwood v Esperanza

4 - 6

Tustin vs Poly

1 - 0

Santa Barbara vs Laguna Blanca

1 - 19

Dana Hills v Murrieta Mesa

2 - 22

Laguna Hills v Trabuco Hills

13 - 3

Mater Dei v Norco

9 - 22

Los Alamitos v Thousand Oaks

9 - 12

Servite v Santiago

18 - 0

El Toro v Mission Viejo

4 - 15

Woodbridge v Newport Harbor

7 - 10

El Dorado v Marina

6 - 1

Irvine v Tustin

22 - 0

Yorba Linda v Valencia-P

1 - 20

Segerstrom v Capistrano Valley

4:00 pm

University v Damien

13 - 14

Santiago v Oak Park

5 - 11

Tustin v Northwood

12 - 5

Marina v Mission Viejo

5 - 7

St Margaret’s v Loyola

7 - 14

Newport Harbor v Servite

12 - 5

Foothill v Great Oak

1 - 11

Hemet v Linfield Christian

16 - 3

Mater Dei v Notre Dame